Сокервиста на русском


soccer results, predictions and betting picks

Odds - All odds are in Europian format (decimal odds). They are the ratio of the full payout to the stake, in a decimal format. Decimal odds of 2.00 are an even bet.

Types of bets - 1, X, 2 are your primary and most common bets. 1 stands for Home team. X is a draw. 2 represents the away team. Also 1X mean Home team OR draw bet. X2 is for Away team OR draw.So when someone says 1 @ 2.15, this means he is betting on the home team and the odds are 2.15. So if you bet $10 you will get $21.50 earning you a profit margin of $11.50.

Our goal is to be informative, objective and reliable. But there is no guarantee that, even with the best advice available, you will become a successful punter because not everyone has what it takes to be a successful punter.

Good luck!

   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.

www.soccervista.com

AlbaniaKategoria Superiore
Andorra1. Division
ArgentinaPrimera C, Federal A Zona 4 , Federal A Zona 3 , Federal A Zona 1 , Federal A Zona 2 , Superliga , Primera B Nacional
ArmeniaPremier League
AustraliaA-League, W-League
AustriaRegionalliga Middle, Regionalliga East , Bundesliga , Regionalliga West
AzerbaijanPremier League
BelarusPremier League
BelgiumFirst Division B 1st Stage, First Amateur Division , First Division A
BoliviaPrimera Division - Clausura Adecuacion, Nacional B Grp. B , Nacional B Grp. C , Nacional B Grp. A
Bosnia-Herzegovina1. Division FBiH, Premier League
BotswanaPremier League
BrazilSerie A
BulgariaFirst Professional League, Second Professional League
ChilePrimera Division Torneo de Transicion, Primera B Torneo de Transicion
ChinaSuper League
ColombiaPrimera A Clausura, Primera B Clausura
Costa RicaPrimera Division Apertura, Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. A , Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B
Croatia1. Division, 2. Division
Cyprus1. Division, 2. Division
Czech RepublicFNL, 1. Division
Denmark3F Ligaen, Danmarksserien Grp. 2 , 1. Division Grp. 2 , Danmarksserien Grp. 4 , 1. Division , Superligaen , Danmarksserien Grp. 1
EcuadorSerie A - Clausura
EgyptPremier League
El SalvadorPrimera Division - Apertura
EnglandChampionship, Premier League 2 Division 2 , WSL , Premier League 2 Division 1 , FA Trophy Qualification , Premier League
EstoniaEsiliiga
FranceDivision 1, Ligue 1
GeorgiaErovnuli Liga 2, Erovnuli Liga
GermanyOberliga Westfalen, Oberliga Bayern North , 1. Bundesliga , Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar , Oberliga Niedersachsen , 2. Bundesliga , Regionalliga North , Oberliga Mittelrhein , Oberliga Hamburg , Regionalliga Southwest , Bundesliga , Oberliga Flens , Oberliga Niederrhein , Oberliga Bremen , 3. Liga , Regionalliga Northeast
GreeceGamma Ethniki Grp. 2, Gamma Ethniki Grp. 4 , Football League , Super League , Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3
GuatemalaPrimera Division - Apertura - Grp. A, Primera Division - Apertura - Grp. B , Liga Nacional Apertura
HondurasLiga Nacional - Apertura
Hong KongFirst Division
HungaryNB II
IndonesiaLiga 1
InternationalFriendlies, EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 11 , EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 10 , UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Playoff , EURO U17 Qualification Grp. 1
IsraelLigat HaAl
ItalySerie D Grp. C, Serie D Grp. H , Serie B , Serie D Grp. D , Serie D Grp. I , Serie D Grp. E , Serie A , Serie C Grp. A , Serie D Grp. A , Serie D Grp. F , Serie C Grp. B , Serie D Grp. B , Serie D Grp. G
Ivory CoastLigue 1
JamaicaPremier League
JapanJ. League 3, J. League , J. League 2
Kazakhstan1. Division
KenyaFKF Women Premier League Zone A, National Super League , FKF Women Premier League Zone B , Premier League
LebanonPremier League
LithuaniaA Lyga Championship Group
MacedoniaVtora Liga West, Prva Liga
Malta1. Division
MexicoLiga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1, Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura Grp. 1 , Liga MX Apertura , Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 2 , Ascenso MX Apertura , Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura Grp. 2
MoldovaNational Division
Montenegro2. Division
MoroccoBotola Pro, Elite 2
NetherlandsEredivisie, Tweede Divisie , Eerste Divisie
New ZealandPremiership
Norway1. Division, Eliteserien , 1. Divisjon
ParaguayDivision Profesional - Clausura
PeruPrimera Division - Clausura, Segunda Division
PhilippinesPhilippines Football League
PolandEkstraklasa, 1. Division , 2. Division
PortugalCampeonato de Portugal Grp. C, Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A , Campeonato de Portugal Grp. B , Primeira Liga , Campeonato de Portugal Grp. D , Segunda Liga , Campeonato de Portugal Grp. E
RomaniaLiga II, Liga I
RussiaNational Football League, PFL Zone South , Premier League
San MarinoCampionato
SerbiaPrva Liga, Super Liga
SlovakiaSuper Liga, 2. Liga
Slovenia2. Division, Prva Liga
South AfricaNational First Division
South KoreaK. League Challenge, K. League Classic
SpainSegunda B Grp. IV, Segunda B Grp. I , Primera Division , Segunda B Grp. II , Segunda Division , Segunda B Grp. III
Sweden1. Division South, Allsvenskan , 1. Division North , Damallsvenskan , Superettan
SwitzerlandSuper League, 1. Liga Grp. 1 , Challenge League , 1. Liga Grp. 2 , 1. Liga Grp. 3 , Promotion League
TaiwanNational League
TunisiaLigue I
Turkey2. Lig - Red Group, 3. Lig Grp. 2 , Super Lig , 2. Lig - White Group , 3. Lig Grp. 3 , 1. Lig , 3. Lig Grp. 1
Ukraine1. Division, Premier League
USAUSL Playoff, NASL Fall Season
Uzbekistan1. Division
VenezuelaPrimera Division - Clausura
VietnamV-League
WalesPremier League

soccer picks and results for Russia Premier League league. Season 2017/2018

Actual bookmakers promotions ---->Pinnacle - Best OddsBet-At-Home - €100 bonusBetfair - £25 free betInterwetten - free €30 betPaddyPower - €10 in free betsSportinBet - free £50 betLadbrokers - free £50 betWilliam Hill - free £25 bet

Premier League description

Home field has no special importance on game result. Home team get average 1.49 points per game.!
Draws are more common in this league. 31% of games finish as draw!
Number of goals is lower than typical. It's 2.11 goals per game!
Number of games with three or more goals is lower than typical. It's 34% of all games.!
Bet very carefuly here. Outsiders are winning lot of games.!

Predictions and upcoming games

All these predictions and picks are only informative. Please use your own brain when betting.

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.

Home 
1Lokomotiv Moscow860210:418
2Ural835011:614
3Spartak Moscow742112:614
4Zenit St. Petersburg641114:313
5Arsenal Tula74127:513
6CSKA Moscow83238:711
7Rubin Kazan832311:611
8FC Ufa63126:710
9SKA-Khabarovsk72419:810
10Dinamo Moscow72418:410
11FK Akhmat73139:810
12Anzhi Makhachkala831410:1610
13FC Krasnodar62226:58
14Tosno81437:97
15FC Rostov71335:76
16Amkar61233:35
Away 
1Zenit St. Petersburg84409:316
2CSKA Moscow74217:314
3FC Krasnodar841311:913
4FC Rostov83329:712
5Lokomotiv Moscow632110:711
6Amkar83234:611
7FC Ufa81525:88
8Ural62226:78
9Spartak Moscow815210:148
10Tosno62135:77
11FK Akhmat72146:127
12Rubin Kazan62135:67
13Arsenal Tula82158:127
14Dinamo Moscow71153:104
15SKA-Khabarovsk70251:102
16Anzhi Makhachkala60245:152

Latest results

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.

#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Ural54018:412
2Amkar53205:011
3Lokomotiv Moscow53026:29
4Spartak Moscow52308:59
5Arsenal Tula53025:49
6FC Ufa52214:58
7Zenit St. Petersburg52217:38
8Tosno51315:66
9CSKA Moscow51311:16
10SKA-Khabarovsk51226:105
11Dinamo Moscow51222:45
12Anzhi Makhachkala51229:135
13FK Akhmat51134:74
14Rubin Kazan51131:34
15FC Krasnodar51045:73
16FC Rostov50234:72
Home 
1Ural53208:311
2Zenit St. Petersburg531112:210
3Arsenal Tula53115:310
4FC Ufa53026:79
5Dinamo Moscow52306:19
6Lokomotiv Moscow53027:49
7CSKA Moscow52214:28
8Spartak Moscow52218:68
9Tosno51406:57
10SKA-Khabarovsk51407:67
11Anzhi Makhachkala52128:127
12Rubin Kazan52127:27
13FC Krasnodar51224:55
14Amkar51223:25
15FK Akhmat51136:84
16FC Rostov50324:63
Away 
1Amkar53204:111
2Zenit St. Petersburg52305:29
3CSKA Moscow52212:18
4Lokomotiv Moscow52217:68
5Tosno52125:57
6FC Krasnodar52126:47
7Rubin Kazan52124:47
8Arsenal Tula52127:77
9Spartak Moscow51317:76
10Ural51225:75
11FC Rostov51226:65
12Dinamo Moscow51133:74
13FK Akhmat51133:94
14FC Ufa50323:73
15SKA-Khabarovsk50231:72
16Anzhi Makhachkala50235:142

Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Anzhi Makhachkala7164573.253.333.29
2Spartak Moscow7353402.5732.8
3FK Akhmat6443292.432.572.5
4FC Krasnodar7121141.832.52.21
5Lokomotiv Moscow5729141.752.832.21
6Ural7929142.132.172.14
7Arsenal Tula4740201.712.52.13
8Zenit St. Petersburg5736212.831.52.07
9Tosno573621222
10SKA-Khabarovsk7129142.431.572
11Rubin Kazan503672.131.832
12FC Rostov4727201.7121.87
13FC Ufa4329212.171.631.86
14Dinamo Moscow5729141.711.861.79
15CSKA Moscow4733131.881.431.67
16Amkar2114011.251.14

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.

Team profit

If you bet on every game team plays. Each bet is 100 units.

 Total profitProfit per game
1FK Akhmat33347.57
2FC Krasnodar29332.56
3Lokomotiv Moscow19432.33
4Arsenal Tula21330.43
5Amkar23025.56
6Ural25025
7Rubin Kazan17719.67
8FC Rostov10011.11
9Zenit St. Petersburg-17-2.13
10CSKA Moscow-18-2.57
11Dinamo Moscow-355-44.38
12SKA-Khabarovsk-230-46
13Spartak Moscow-443-49.22
14Anzhi Makhachkala-640-71.11
15Tosno-200-100
16FC Ufa-800-100

Teams with positive numbers can be undervalued by bookmakers.

Only games with odds from bookmakers included

   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.

www.soccervista.com

soccer picks and results for England League 1 league. Season 2016/2017

Actual bookmakers promotions ---->Pinnacle - Best OddsBet-At-Home - €100 bonusBetfair - £25 free betInterwetten - free €30 betPaddyPower - €10 in free betsSportinBet - free £50 betLadbrokers - free £50 betWilliam Hill - free £25 bet

League 1 description

Home field is advantage for home team. Home team get average 1.63 points per game.
Draws are more common in this league. 28% of games finish as draw!
Number of goals per game is normal. It's 2.57 goals per game
Number of games with three or more goals is normal. It's 48% of all games.
Average league for betting.

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.

Home 
1Sheffield United23173342:1654
2Scunthorpe United23146346:2248
3Bolton Wanderers23137335:1646
4Rochdale23137348:2546
5Bristol Rovers23136442:2645
6Millwall23136434:1745
7Bradford City231112036:1745
8Fleetwood Town23128334:2044
9Southend United23117539:2740
10Walsall23115734:2938
11Oxford United23114833:2737
12Port Vale23106732:3136
13Shrewsbury Town23105826:2635
14Charlton Athletic2398631:1935
15Gillingham2389632:3033
16Oldham Athletic2389619:1833
17Peterborough United2396839:3333
18AFC Wimbledon2388734:2532
19Northampton Town2395935:2932
20Coventry City2387822:2431
21Bury23931136:3330
22Swindon Town23761023:2427
23Milton Keynes Dons23761029:3727
24Chesterfield23751126:3926
Away 
1Sheffield United23137350:3146
2Bolton Wanderers23124733:2040
3Fleetwood Town23115730:2338
4Milton Keynes Dons2397731:2134
5Bradford City2397726:2634
6Scunthorpe United23104934:3234
7Oxford United2395932:2532
8Southend United2395931:2632
9Peterborough United23851023:2929
10Millwall2377932:4028
11AFC Wimbledon23510818:3025
12Charlton Athletic23510829:3425
13Rochdale23651223:3723
14Bristol Rovers23561226:4421
15Northampton Town23561225:4421
16Walsall23311917:2920
17Bury23481125:4020
18Oldham Athletic23481112:2620
19Gillingham23451427:4917
20Swindon Town23451421:4217
21Shrewsbury Town23371320:3716
22Port Vale23271413:3913
23Chesterfield23251617:3911
24Coventry City23151715:448

Latest results

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.

#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Sheffield United550014:315
2Scunthorpe United550010:315
3Charlton Athletic541011:313
4Fleetwood Town53116:510
5Oxford United53118:210
6Bradford City53117:410
7Shrewsbury Town52214:48
8Oldham Athletic52214:28
9Rochdale52215:38
10Millwall52128:87
11Coventry City52124:67
12Milton Keynes Dons52127:77
13Bolton Wanderers52125:27
14Bristol Rovers52038:116
15Southend United52037:56
16Gillingham51226:85
17Walsall51133:74
18Bury51133:44
19Port Vale51131:74
20Peterborough United51135:84
21AFC Wimbledon50320:43
22Chesterfield51045:123
23Swindon Town50232:72
24Northampton Town50232:92
Home 
1Sheffield United550012:315
2Bradford City55008:115
3Scunthorpe United550012:515
4Coventry City54106:213
5Bristol Rovers540110:512
6Oldham Athletic53207:311
7Millwall53118:510
8Charlton Athletic53119:410
9Oxford United530212:89
10Southend United53028:59
11Bolton Wanderers52306:29
12Rochdale523010:59
13Shrewsbury Town52124:57
14Bury52126:37
15Port Vale52124:67
16Peterborough United52129:77
17Milton Keynes Dons52126:87
18Northampton Town51314:46
19AFC Wimbledon51223:45
20Fleetwood Town51223:55
21Swindon Town51225:75
22Gillingham51136:104
23Walsall51133:74
24Chesterfield51136:124
Away 
1Sheffield United541013:413
2Milton Keynes Dons53209:311
3Fleetwood Town53118:610
4Southend United53029:39
5Bolton Wanderers53025:29
6Millwall52127:87
7Rochdale52126:67
8Scunthorpe United52037:96
9Peterborough United51224:75
10Oxford United51225:45
11Bradford City51226:85
12Gillingham51135:114
13Port Vale51131:64
14Northampton Town51133:94
15Charlton Athletic51135:84
16AFC Wimbledon50321:63
17Bristol Rovers51044:113
18Bury50321:63
19Swindon Town51044:93
20Walsall50234:72
21Shrewsbury Town50233:82
22Oldham Athletic50231:72
23Chesterfield50144:91
24Coventry City50141:81

Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Sheffield United8361332.523.523.02
2Gillingham8765332.73.33
3Bristol Rovers8354352.963.043
4Bury72613532.832.91
5Scunthorpe United8063372.962.872.91
6Northampton Town7863302.7832.89
7Rochdale7657373.172.612.89
8Peterborough United7443263.132.262.7
9Millwall7654302.223.132.67
10Southend United8550262.872.482.67
11Chesterfield6552332.832.432.63
12Milton Keynes Dons6548282.872.262.57
13Oxford United7648222.612.482.54
14Port Vale7450282.742.262.5
15Charlton Athletic8041132.172.742.46
16Swindon Town6746242.042.742.39
17Walsall6735242.7422.37
18Shrewsbury Town7441112.262.482.37
19AFC Wimbledon7048262.572.092.33
20Fleetwood Town7246172.352.32.33
21Coventry City72392022.572.28
22Bradford City7239172.32.262.28
23Bolton Wanderers6737172.222.32.26
24Oldham Athletic542071.611.651.63

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.

Team profit

If you bet on every game team plays. Each bet is 100 units.

 Total profitProfit per game
1Fleetwood Town192241.78
2Southend United130528.37
3Bolton Wanderers112424.43
4Scunthorpe United69015
5Sheffield United59913.02
6Oxford United59112.85
7Shrewsbury Town1493.24
8Walsall-42-0.91
9Peterborough United-141-3.07
10Rochdale-289-6.42
11Swindon Town-465-10.11
12Milton Keynes Dons-568-12.62
13Millwall-590-12.83
14Bradford City-615-13.37
15Bristol Rovers-616-13.39
16AFC Wimbledon-711-15.8
17Port Vale-790-17.95
18Oldham Athletic-847-18.41
19Gillingham-877-19.49
20Charlton Athletic-907-19.72
21Bury-1034-22.48
22Northampton Town-1125-24.46
23Chesterfield-1305-28.37
24Coventry City-2062-44.83

Teams with positive numbers can be undervalued by bookmakers.

Only games with odds from bookmakers included

   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.

www.soccervista.com

soccer picks and results for England Championship league. Season 2016/2017

Actual bookmakers promotions ---->Pinnacle - Best OddsBet-At-Home - €100 bonusBetfair - £25 free betInterwetten - free €30 betPaddyPower - €10 in free betsSportinBet - free £50 betLadbrokers - free £50 betWilliam Hill - free £25 bet

Championship description

Home field is big advantage for home team. Home team get average 1.66 points per game.!
Number of draws is on average level. 24% of games finish as draw
Number of goals per game is normal. It's 2.61 goals per game
Number of games with three or more goals is normal. It's 49% of all games.
Average league for betting.

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.

Home 
1Brighton & Hove Albion23173346:1454
2Reading23165235:1653
3Norwich City23154455:2249
4Newcastle United23153549:2348
5Sheffield Wednesday23152636:2247
6Huddersfield Town23152634:2647
7Leeds United23144532:1646
8Aston Villa23128333:2044
9Derby County23118433:2041
10Nottingham Forest23124742:3040
11Preston North End23116640:2639
12Brentford23115742:2538
13Fulham23108545:3238
14Bristol City23114833:2637
15Cardiff City23114831:2637
16Ipswich Town23810530:2434
17Blackburn Rovers2388729:3032
18Queens Park Rangers23941030:3231
19Burton Albion23941028:3031
20Birmingham City23851025:3129
21Barnsley23611632:3329
22Wolverhampton Wanderers23841125:3028
23Wigan Athletic23581019:2623
24Rotherham United23561223:3421
Away 
1Newcastle United23144536:1746
2Fulham23126540:2542
3Brighton & Hove Albion23116628:2639
4Sheffield Wednesday2397724:2334
5Huddersfield Town23104922:3234
6Reading231021133:4832
7Wolverhampton Wanderers2386929:2830
8Leeds United23851029:3129
9Barnsley23921232:3429
10Derby County23751121:3026
11Brentford23751133:4026
12Cardiff City23671029:3525
13Birmingham City2359920:3324
14Preston North End23581024:3723
15Queens Park Rangers23641322:3422
16Ipswich Town23561218:3421
17Norwich City23561230:4721
18Burton Albion23491021:3321
19Blackburn Rovers23471224:3519
20Wigan Athletic23541421:3119
21Aston Villa23461314:2818
22Bristol City23451427:4017
23Nottingham Forest23251620:4211
24Rotherham United23022117:642

Latest results

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.

#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Fulham541013:513
2Sheffield Wednesday54017:412
3Reading540112:712
4Blackburn Rovers53206:211
5Newcastle United531111:510
6Norwich City531113:710
7Bristol City53117:510
8Brentford522110:68
9Brighton & Hove Albion52125:57
10Burton Albion52128:87
11Birmingham City52124:47
12Wolverhampton Wanderers52123:47
13Cardiff City52124:37
14Nottingham Forest52036:66
15Ipswich Town52035:76
16Rotherham United51315:56
17Derby County51226:95
18Wigan Athletic51225:65
19Aston Villa51134:84
20Huddersfield Town51133:104
21Queens Park Rangers51045:113
22Leeds United50326:83
23Barnsley50236:112
24Preston North End50145:121
Home 
1Newcastle United541011:313
2Reading54107:213
3Brighton & Hove Albion54019:312
4Brentford540112:412
5Norwich City540116:412
6Bristol City540112:512
7Derby County532010:511
8Aston Villa53116:410
9Nottingham Forest531110:510
10Cardiff City53117:510
11Queens Park Rangers530211:69
12Sheffield Wednesday53026:69
13Ipswich Town52217:38
14Fulham522110:88
15Wigan Athletic52217:78
16Leeds United52218:48
17Preston North End522111:58
18Wolverhampton Wanderers52122:37
19Huddersfield Town52037:106
20Blackburn Rovers51315:66
21Barnsley50504:45
22Rotherham United51223:55
23Burton Albion51139:134
24Birmingham City51133:54
Away 
1Fulham540112:712
2Sheffield Wednesday53116:410
3Reading530212:139
4Wolverhampton Wanderers53028:89
5Brentford522111:98
6Burton Albion52215:38
7Brighton & Hove Albion52125:67
8Blackburn Rovers52125:57
9Bristol City52123:87
10Newcastle United51224:55
11Derby County51226:105
12Norwich City51227:105
13Birmingham City51224:65
14Cardiff City51224:45
15Aston Villa51134:64
16Huddersfield Town51132:94
17Ipswich Town51044:113
18Wigan Athletic51043:83
19Barnsley51046:113
20Leeds United50233:72
21Nottingham Forest50141:61
22Preston North End50145:131
23Rotherham United50145:121
24Queens Park Rangers50052:110

Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Norwich City8570463.353.353.35
2Fulham8357433.352.833.09
3Brentford8357372.913.173.04
4Rotherham United7861352.483.523
5Nottingham Forest8057283.132.72.91
6Reading7259332.223.522.87
7Barnsley8550302.832.872.85
8Preston North End7854332.872.652.76
9Bristol City7254332.572.912.74
10Newcastle United7654303.132.32.72
11Cardiff City7450262.482.782.63
12Queens Park Rangers7654152.72.432.57
13Blackburn Rovers7046282.572.572.57
14Brighton & Hove Albion7848172.612.352.48
15Huddersfield Town7048202.612.352.48
16Burton Albion7441152.522.352.43
17Wolverhampton Wanderers6548282.392.482.43
18Birmingham City7246222.432.32.37
19Leeds United7637132.092.612.35
20Ipswich Town7441172.352.262.3
21Sheffield Wednesday744392.522.042.28
22Derby County5939202.32.222.26
23Wigan Athletic5441151.962.262.11
24Aston Villa6728152.31.832.07

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.

Team profit

If you bet on every game team plays. Each bet is 100 units.

 Total profitProfit per game
1Reading246153.5
2Huddersfield Town152633.17
3Leeds United127827.78
4Brighton & Hove Albion79917.76
5Sheffield Wednesday78016.96
6Newcastle United76716.67
7Fulham68014.78
8Barnsley59012.83
9Brentford55612.09
10Wolverhampton Wanderers2565.57
11Preston North End2034.41
12Blackburn Rovers1232.67
13Cardiff City1072.38
14Queens Park Rangers50.11
15Burton Albion-257-5.59
16Ipswich Town-320-6.96
17Norwich City-592-12.87
18Nottingham Forest-598-13
19Birmingham City-600-13.04
20Bristol City-662-14.39
21Derby County-742-16.13
22Aston Villa-1240-26.96
23Wigan Athletic-1511-32.85
24Rotherham United-2770-60.22

Teams with positive numbers can be undervalued by bookmakers.

Only games with odds from bookmakers included

   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.

www.soccervista.com

soccer picks and results for England National League league. Season 2016/2017

Actual bookmakers promotions ---->Pinnacle - Best OddsBet-At-Home - €100 bonusBetfair - £25 free betInterwetten - free €30 betPaddyPower - €10 in free betsSportinBet - free £50 betLadbrokers - free £50 betWilliam Hill - free £25 bet

National League description

Home field is advantage for home team. Home team get average 1.55 points per game.
Draws are less common in this league. 23% of games finish as draw!
Number of goals per game is normal. It's 2.72 goals per game
Number of games with three or more goals is normal. It's 50% of all games.
Average league for betting.

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.

Home 
1Lincoln City23174248:1755
2Tranmere Rovers23163443:1951
3Aldershot Town23155338:1350
4Sutton United23136441:2545
5Forest Green Rovers23129246:2545
6Barrow23128340:2044
7Dover23135548:2844
8Dagenham & Redbridge23125637:2841
9Bromley23113933:3736
10Gateshead FC2399538:2336
11Wrexham23105823:2435
12Woking2397732:3034
13Guiseley2396832:3133
14Torquay United2395934:2832
15Eastleigh2387828:2631
16Boreham Wood2387823:2131
17Macclesfield Town23931130:2930
18York City2378833:3129
19Maidstone23851029:3929
20Solihull Moors23831235:3827
21Chester FC23831237:3527
22Southport23751132:4126
23Braintree Town23641323:3622
24North Ferriby United23621517:4020
Away 
1Lincoln City23135535:2344
2Tranmere Rovers23135536:2044
3Dagenham & Redbridge23141842:2543
4Forest Green Rovers23132842:3141
5Macclesfield Town23115734:2838
6Dover231121037:3535
7Gateshead FC23104934:2834
8Aldershot Town2388728:2432
9Barrow2387832:3331
10Maidstone23851030:3629
11Solihull Moors2377927:3728
12Boreham Wood23761026:2727
13Eastleigh2368928:3726
14Bromley23751126:2926
15Braintree Town23751128:4026
16Chester FC23671026:3625
17Wrexham23581024:3723
18Torquay United23561220:3321
19York City23491022:3921
20North Ferriby United23611615:4219
21Woking23541434:5019
22Guiseley23461318:3618
23Sutton United23271420:3813
24Southport23341620:5613

Latest results

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.

#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Aldershot Town53209:311
2Lincoln City53207:411
3Dagenham & Redbridge532011:511
4Bromley531112:710
5Torquay United53119:510
6Tranmere Rovers53119:510
7Sutton United523012:69
8Woking52308:69
9York City52218:78
10Forest Green Rovers52217:68
11Maidstone52216:48
12Solihull Moors52127:137
13Barrow521210:107
14Dover52129:77
15Boreham Wood52037:106
16Southport51226:105
17Eastleigh51134:74
18Wrexham51138:104
19North Ferriby United51045:133
20Gateshead FC51046:93
21Braintree Town51044:93
22Macclesfield Town50234:82
23Guiseley50233:72
24Chester FC50054:130
Home 
1Lincoln City55008:215
2Aldershot Town54109:213
3Sutton United532016:611
4Dagenham & Redbridge532010:411
5Bromley531112:610
6Forest Green Rovers53119:410
7Tranmere Rovers531118:610
8Dover53119:410
9Eastleigh52216:48
10Woking52216:68
11Maidstone52214:38
12Barrow522110:88
13Southport52125:47
14Torquay United52127:57
15York City521211:107
16Braintree Town52036:76
17Macclesfield Town51136:104
18Gateshead FC51135:84
19Guiseley51133:84
20Boreham Wood51135:114
21North Ferriby United51046:163
22Solihull Moors51045:93
23Wrexham50142:81
24Chester FC50055:120
Away 
1Tranmere Rovers54108:213
2York City53118:410
3Aldershot Town53119:310
4Maidstone531111:910
5Lincoln City52305:39
6Dagenham & Redbridge53029:79
7Barrow530210:99
8Dover53029:59
9Torquay United52216:58
10Woking522110:88
11Solihull Moors52129:147
12Forest Green Rovers52125:77
13Macclesfield Town52129:87
14Boreham Wood52126:47
15Eastleigh52035:106
16Bromley52035:46
17Chester FC52034:86
18Guiseley51313:46
19Wrexham51228:105
20Gateshead FC51226:75
21North Ferriby United51043:133
22Sutton United50326:83
23Southport50146:161
24Braintree Town50144:121

Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Southport8061373.173.33.24
2Dover8361413.33.133.22
3Woking8572412.73.653.17
4Forest Green Rovers7657353.093.173.13
5Solihull Moors7252353.172.782.98
6Chester FC7654353.132.72.91
7Maidstone8557282.962.872.91
8Dagenham & Redbridge7652332.832.912.87
9Braintree Town7450282.572.962.76
10Bromley7450283.042.392.72
11York City7843302.782.652.72
12Barrow7854302.612.832.72
13Sutton United7250332.872.522.7
14Lincoln City7452262.832.522.67
15Gateshead FC7850262.652.72.67
16Macclesfield Town7652242.572.72.63
17Eastleigh7843222.352.832.59
18Tranmere Rovers6148282.72.432.57
19Guiseley7848202.742.352.54
20Torquay United7046202.72.32.5
21North Ferriby United6343202.482.482.48
22Wrexham6743222.042.652.35
23Aldershot Town7435202.222.262.24
24Boreham Wood6326171.912.32.11

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.

Team profit

If you bet on every game team plays. Each bet is 100 units.

 Total profitProfit per game
1North Ferriby United00
2Eastleigh00
3Solihull Moors00
4Sutton United00
5Bromley00
6Southport00
7Torquay United00
8York City00
9Wrexham00
10Forest Green Rovers00
11Chester FC00
12Macclesfield Town00
13Aldershot Town00
14Lincoln City00
15Woking00
16Tranmere Rovers00
17Maidstone00
18Dagenham & Redbridge00
19Barrow00
20Gateshead FC00
21Braintree Town00
22Dover00
23Guiseley00
24Boreham Wood00

Teams with positive numbers can be undervalued by bookmakers.

Only games with odds from bookmakers included

   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.

www.soccervista.com

soccer picks and results for Brazil Serie A league. Season 2017

Actual bookmakers promotions ---->Pinnacle - Best OddsBet-At-Home - €100 bonusBetfair - £25 free betInterwetten - free €30 betPaddyPower - €10 in free betsSportinBet - free £50 betLadbrokers - free £50 betWilliam Hill - free £25 bet

Serie A description

Home field is advantage for home team. Home team get average 1.56 points per game.
Number of draws is on average level. 26% of games finish as draw
Number of goals is lower than typical. It's 2.36 goals per game!
Number of games with three or more goals is lower than typical. It's 38% of all games.!
Bet very carefuly here. Outsiders are winning lot of games.!

Predictions and upcoming games

All these predictions and picks are only informative. Please use your own brain when betting.

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.

Home 
1Santos FC15103219:833
2Sao Paulo1695226:1532
3Corinthians1594223:1031
4Flamengo1686226:1130
5Palmeiras1592424:1329
6Botafogo RJ1592426:1829
7Cruzeiro1576220:1327
8Bahia1583427:1727
9Gremio1582520:1026
10Vasco da Gama1574416:1725
11Ponte Preta1573521:1624
12Atletico PR1665523:1823
13Fluminense1564521:1922
14Sport Recife1557321:1522
15Chapecoense AF1562717:1820
16Coritiba1554614:1519
17Avai FC153849:1517
18Atletico MG1543817:2215
19Atletico GO1533914:2012
20Vitoria15231016:269
Away 
1Corinthians1584317:1028
2Atletico MG1575319:1426
3Palmeiras1573522:1824
4Gremio1573523:1624
5Vitoria1573522:2124
6Cruzeiro1562716:1520
7Santos FC1648414:1420
8Chapecoense AF1654719:2519
9Vasco da Gama1654715:2219
10Atletico PR1554614:1919
11Botafogo RJ1546513:1418
12Avai FC1552811:2017
13Flamengo1545614:1817
14Fluminense1537518:2116
15Atletico GO1542914:2714
16Coritiba1534814:2313
17Sport Recife15411015:2813
18Bahia1525812:2311
19Sao Paulo15221115:288
20Ponte Preta151599:248

Latest results

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.

#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Vasco da Gama53205:211
2Palmeiras531110:510
3Atletico MG53119:510
4Sao Paulo53027:69
5Atletico PR52218:78
6Flamengo52216:48
7Bahia52218:88
8Chapecoense AF52126:57
9Fluminense52125:57
10Cruzeiro52125:67
11Gremio52123:47
12Botafogo RJ52127:77
13Santos FC51316:66
14Corinthians51225:65
15Coritiba51224:65
16Sport Recife51225:65
17Atletico GO51135:74
18Avai FC51134:74
19Ponte Preta51134:74
20Vitoria51139:114
Home 
1Sao Paulo54108:313
2Botafogo RJ540110:512
3Santos FC53206:211
4Palmeiras53119:510
5Bahia53117:410
6Vasco da Gama52305:39
7Fluminense53026:49
8Flamengo52308:39
9Atletico PR52217:68
10Cruzeiro52216:68
11Atletico MG52127:77
12Corinthians52124:37
13Chapecoense AF52034:46
14Gremio52037:56
15Avai FC51224:65
16Atletico GO51134:74
17Coritiba51133:54
18Ponte Preta51135:84
19Sport Recife50413:44
20Vitoria50146:101
Away 
1Palmeiras53209:411
2Atletico MG53209:411
3Atletico GO53118:410
4Avai FC53115:310
5Vitoria531110:710
6Cruzeiro53027:69
7Chapecoense AF52216:58
8Vasco da Gama52214:38
9Botafogo RJ52127:77
10Santos FC51224:65
11Sao Paulo51136:104
12Atletico PR51134:74
13Gremio51131:34
14Flamengo51041:73
15Coritiba50324:73
16Sport Recife51043:113
17Fluminense50234:92
18Corinthians50233:82
19Ponte Preta50233:72
20Bahia50235:122

Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Vitoria7360402.82.872.83
2Sao Paulo7745262.562.872.71
3Fluminense7350332.672.62.63
4Bahia7350202.932.332.63
5Sport Recife7750302.42.872.63
6Palmeiras6740332.472.672.57
7Chapecoense AF7135162.332.752.55
8Atletico GO7050272.272.732.5
9Atletico MG8040202.62.22.4
10Atletico PR6532262.562.22.39
11Botafogo RJ7040202.931.82.37
12Ponte Preta7050272.472.22.33
13Gremio53232322.62.3
14Vasco da Gama5842192.22.312.26
15Flamengo7723162.312.132.23
16Coritiba6037231.932.472.2
17Cruzeiro6330172.22.072.13
18Corinthians5723172.21.82
19Avai FC6020101.62.071.83
20Santos FC5219131.81.751.77

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.

Team profit

If you bet on every game team plays. Each bet is 100 units.

 Total profitProfit per game
1Avai FC2175167.31
2Corinthians114676.4
3Vitoria106070.67
4Atletico GO30060
5Santos FC25025
6Sport Recife35223.47
7Palmeiras36421.41
8Cruzeiro25618.29
9Vasco da Gama15110.07
10Gremio985.16
11Botafogo RJ402.5
12Atletico PR-27-1.69
13Atletico MG-80-4.71
14Chapecoense AF-72-5.54
15Flamengo-428-23.78
16Sao Paulo-407-25.44
17Fluminense-640-32
18Coritiba-605-37.81
19Bahia-727-45.44
20Ponte Preta-638-45.57

Teams with positive numbers can be undervalued by bookmakers.

Only games with odds from bookmakers included

   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.

www.soccervista.com

soccer picks and results for England Premier League league. Season 2017/2018

Actual bookmakers promotions ---->Pinnacle - Best OddsBet-At-Home - €100 bonusBetfair - £25 free betInterwetten - free €30 betPaddyPower - €10 in free betsSportinBet - free £50 betLadbrokers - free £50 betWilliam Hill - free £25 bet

Premier League description

Home field is advantage for home team. Home team get average 1.57 points per game.
Number of draws is on average level. 24% of games finish as draw
Number of goals per game is normal. It's 2.62 goals per game
Number of games with three or more goals is normal. It's 48% of all games.
Average league for betting.

Predictions and upcoming games

All these predictions and picks are only informative. Please use your own brain when betting.

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.

Home 
1Manchester United550015:015
2Arsenal550013:415
3Manchester City541021:313
4Liverpool53209:111
5Newcastle United53117:410
6Huddersfield Town52214:68
7Tottenham Hotspur52217:48
8Southampton62226:78
9Brighton & Hove Albion42115:47
10Stoke City52126:97
11Chelsea52128:67
12Everton52035:106
13West Bromwich Albion51316:66
14West Ham United42025:66
15Watford51225:115
16Burnley41212:25
17Crystal Palace51134:94
18AFC Bournemouth51133:64
19Leicester City41126:64
20Swansea City51044:93
Away 
1Manchester City550014:315
2Tottenham Hotspur540112:312
3Chelsea540110:412
4Watford531110:710
5Manchester United52218:48
6Burnley52216:78
7Swansea City51223:35
8Liverpool51228:155
9Leicester City51226:85
10Newcastle United41123:44
11Brighton & Hove Albion51134:64
12Stoke City51135:114
13Arsenal51136:94
14Huddersfield Town51133:74
15West Bromwich Albion51133:74
16Southampton31112:24
17AFC Bournemouth51043:83
18West Ham United60335:133
19Everton40222:82
20Crystal Palace50050:120

Latest results

Last5 Tables

Tables including only last five games played.

#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1Manchester City550019:415
2Arsenal540112:512
3Tottenham Hotspur540112:412
4Manchester United53117:210
5Chelsea530210:59
6Newcastle United52216:58
7Liverpool52218:78
8Brighton & Hove Albion52126:57
9Watford52128:97
10Southampton52125:57
11Stoke City52036:146
12Leicester City51316:66
13Burnley51313:56
14West Ham United51226:95
15Crystal Palace51134:134
16Huddersfield Town51132:104
17AFC Bournemouth51133:54
18Everton51135:124
19Swansea City51045:73
20West Bromwich Albion50235:92
Home 
1Manchester United550015:015
2Arsenal550013:415
3Manchester City541021:313
4Liverpool53209:111
5Newcastle United53117:410
6Huddersfield Town52214:68
7Tottenham Hotspur52217:48
8Brighton & Hove Albion42115:47
9Stoke City52126:97
10Southampton52126:77
11Chelsea52128:67
12Everton52035:106
13West Bromwich Albion51316:66
14West Ham United42025:66
15Watford51225:115
16Burnley41212:25
17Crystal Palace51134:94
18AFC Bournemouth51133:64
19Leicester City41126:64
20Swansea City51044:93
Away 
1Manchester City550014:315
2Tottenham Hotspur540112:312
3Chelsea540110:412
4Watford531110:710
5Manchester United52218:48
6Burnley52216:78
7Swansea City51223:35
8Liverpool51228:155
9Leicester City51226:85
10Newcastle United41123:44
11Brighton & Hove Albion51134:64
12Stoke City51135:114
13Arsenal51136:94
14Huddersfield Town51133:74
15West Bromwich Albion51133:74
16Southampton31112:24
17AFC Bournemouth51043:83
18West Ham United50325:93
19Everton40222:82
20Crystal Palace50050:120

Under - Over goals statistics

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
 1.52.53.5HomeAwayTotal
1Manchester City9070504.83.44.1
2Watford8060403.23.43.3
3Liverpool80605024.63.3
4Arsenal8060303.433.2
5Stoke City70603033.23.1
6West Ham United8060402.7532.9
7Leicester City89442232.82.89
8Chelsea7060302.82.82.8
9Everton78442232.52.78
10Manchester United70605032.42.7
11Tottenham Hotspur7050302.232.6
12Crystal Palace6050302.62.42.5
13West Bromwich Albion6030302.422.2
14Brighton & Hove Albion7833112.2522.11
15Newcastle United5633112.21.752
16Huddersfield Town704010222
17AFC Bournemouth605001.82.22
18Swansea City6040102.61.21.9
19Southampton4433222.171.331.89
20Burnley56221112.61.89

Average number of goals is taken from sum Goals for and Goals against.

Team profit

If you bet on every game team plays. Each bet is 100 units.

 Total profitProfit per game
1Burnley1035207
2Newcastle United365182.5
3Watford46092
4Chelsea21042
5Huddersfield Town10025
6West Bromwich Albion8316.6
7Manchester City8216.4
8Manchester United316.2
9Southampton-55-11
10Stoke City-67-13.4
11Swansea City-80-16
12Liverpool-150-30
13Arsenal-220-44
14Brighton & Hove Albion-230-46
15West Ham United-195-48.75
16Tottenham Hotspur-205-51.25
17AFC Bournemouth-285-57
18Everton-320-64
19Leicester City-325-65
20Crystal Palace-500-100

Teams with positive numbers can be undervalued by bookmakers.

Only games with odds from bookmakers included

   Adults only. Don't let gambling become a problem in your life. Check our responsible gambling page for more info.

www.soccervista.com


Смотрите также